Dorost - II. třída OP

ROZLOSOVÁNÍ PODZIM 2020

13:00     NE 06/09     Sněžné/Počítky - SK OSOVÁ BÍTÝŠKA     2:6 (1:3)

                                     B:   2´ Hollý Martin (0:1)

                                         29´ Fendrych Adam (1:2)

                                         43´ Šmerda Jakub (1:3)

                                         54´ Hollý Martin (1:4)

                                         62´ Hollý Martin (2:5)

                                         80´ Fendrych Adam

13:00     NE 13/09     Jimramov - SK OSOVÁ BÍTÝŠKA     5:3 (2:2)

                                    B:   5´ Fendrych Adam (1:1)

                                         20´ Sláma Lukáš (1:2)

                                         74´ Urbánek Petr (4:3)

12:00     SO 19/09     SK OSOVÁ BÍTÝŠKA - Štěpánov/Vír     1:3 (1:1)

                                     B: 32´ Hollý Martin (1:1)

12:30     NE 27/09     Bory - SK OSOVÁ BÍTÝŠKA     1:3 (0:3)

                                    B: 29´ Hollý Martin (0:1)

                                        33´ Fendrych Adam (0:2)

                                        40´ Fendrych Adam (0:3)

12:00     NE 04/10     SK OSOVÁ BÍTÝŠKA - Nová Ves/Radešínská Svratka "B"     2:0 (1:0)

                                    B: 40´ Fendrych Adam (1:0)

                                        66´ Fendrych Adam (2:0)

12:00     NE 11/10     Křižanov - SK OSOVÁ BÍTÝŠKA     8:3 (5:1)

                                     B:   7´ Fendrych Adam (0:1)

                                         69´ Fendrych Adam (P) (8:2)

                                         71´ Batelka Aleš (8:3)

11:30     NE 18/10     SK OSOVÁ BÍTÝŠKA - Křižanov

TABULKA PO 6. KOLE
  TÝM Z V R P SKÓRE BODY
1. Štěpánov/Vír 6 5 1 0 27:13 16
2. Křižanov 5 4 0 1 26:11 12
3. Nová Ves/Radešínská Svratka 6 3 1 2 22:16 10
4. SK OSOVÁ BÍTÝŠKA 6 3 0 3 18:19 9
5. Jimramov 6 3 0 3 11:22 9
6. Bory 6 1 0 5 19:23 3
7. Sněžné/Počítky 5 0 0 5 9:31 0

Trenér: Filouš Petr, Svoboda Aleš

Statistiky převzaty z www.is.fotbal.cz