Mladší žáci - II. třída OP skup. B

ROZLOSOVÁNÍ PODZIM 2020

14:00     NE 29/08     Rožná/Rozsochy - Jívoví/SK OSOVÁ BÍTÝŠKA     4:2 (2:0)

                                     B: 42´ Kaláb Petr (3:1)

                                         50´ Mach Václav (3:2)

13:30     NE 06/09     Jívoví/SK OSOVÁ BÍTÝŠKA - Žďár nad Sázavou "B"     1:2 (1:1)

                                    B: 20´ Pospíšil Jan (1:1)

09:00     NE 13/09     Velké Meziříčí "B" - Jívoví/SK OSOVÁ BÍTÝŠKA     3:3 (2:1)

                                    B:   7´ Pospíšil Jan (0:1)

                                        45´ Dolníček David (3:2)

                                        58´ Pospíšil Jan (3:3)

10:00     NE 20/09     Jívoví/SK OSOVÁ BÍTÝŠKA - Nová Ves/Radešínská Svratka     6:1 (1:1)

                                    B: 10´ Lysoněk Tobiáš (1:0)

                                         37´ Lysoněk Tobiáš (2:1)

                                         41´ Pospíšil Jan (3:1)

                                         51´ Malec Petr (4:1)

                                         56´ Pospíšil Jan (5:1)

                                         58´ Malec Petr (6:1)

10:00     NE 27/09     Jívoví/SK OSOVÁ BÍTÝŠKA - Moravec     2:2 (1:1)

                                    B: 23´ Dolníček David (1:0)

                                        44´ Lysoněk Tobiáš (2:1)

10:00     SO 03/10     Svratka - Jívoví/SK OSOVÁ BÍTÝŠKA 3:3 (2:0)

                                    B: 53´ Pospíšil Jan (3:1)

                                        55´Pospíšil Jan (3:2)

                                        59´ Malec Petr (3:3)

10:00     NE 11/10     Jívoví/SK OSOVÁ BÍTÝŠKA     10:8 (7:3)

                                    B:   2´ Lysoněk Tobiáš (1:0)

                                          6´ Horký Jakub (2:0)

                                        12´ Lysoněk Tobiáš (3:0)

                                        17´ Lysoněk Tobiáš (4:1)

                                        24´ Lysoněk Tobiáš (5:2)

                                        28´ Lysoněk Tobiáš (6:3)

                                        29´ Lysoněk Tobiáš (7:3)

                                        40´ Ventruba Tomáš (8:4)

                                        47´ Ventruba Tomáš (9:5)

                                        59´ Lysoněk Tobiáš (10:8)

TABULKA PO 7. KOLE
  TÝM Z V R P SKÓRE BODY
1. Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 5 5 0 0 29:7 15
2. Velké Meziříčí "B" 7 4 1 2 53:14 13
3. Rožná/Rozsochy 7 4 1 2 18:12 13
4. Jívoví/SK OSOVÁ BÍTÝŠKA 7 2 3 2 27:23 9
5. Svratka 6 2 1 3 12:17 7
6 Nová Ves/Radešínská Svratka 6 1 2 3 9:32 5
7. Bory 7 1 1 5 13:48 4
8. Moravec 5 0 3 2 3:11 3

Trenér: Hradecký Pavel, Chylíková Petra, Pecina Zdeněk

Statistiky převzaty z www.is.fotbal.cz