Muži "A" - II. třída OP

ROZLOSOVÁNÍ PODZIM 2020

16:30     NE 09/08     Jívoví - SK OSOVÁ BÍTÝŠKA     1:1 (1:0)

                                    B: 69´Karmasin Pavel (1:1)

14:30     NE 16/08     SK OSOVÁ BÍTÝŠKA - Doubravník     3:1 (1:0)

                                    B: 36´ Zeman Ondřej (1:0)

                                        56´ Klusák Michal (P) (2:0)

                                        81´ Machát Pavel (3:1)

16:30     NE 23/08     Radostín nad Oslavou - SK OSOVÁ BÍTÝŠKA     2:2 (0:1)

                                     B: 16´ Liška Ondřej (0:1)

                                         46´ Navrátil Marek (0:2)

14:30     SO 29/08     SK OSOVÁ BÍTÝŠKA - Nová Ves "B"     1:2 (0:1)

                                     B: 80´ Liška Ondřej (1:1)

16:00     NE 06/09     Dolní Rožínka - SK OSOVÁ BÍTÝŠKA     6:2 (4:1)

                                     B:   9´Vařílek Marek (1:1)

                                         67´Karmasin Pavel (4:2)

16:00     SO 12/09     Bystřice nad Pernštejnem "B" - SK OSOVÁ BÍTÝŠKA     1:0 (1:0)

                                     B: -

15:00     SO 19/09     SK OSOVÁ BÍTÝŠKA - Křoví     2:3 (0:2)

                                     B: 55´ Vařílek Marek (1:2)

                                          89´ Dupal Miroslav (P) (2:3)

15:30     NE 27/09     Rozsochy - SK OSOVÁ BÍTÝŠKA     2:2 (1:0)

                                    B: 49´ Dupal Miroslav (1:1)

                                        86´ Večeřa Petr (P) (2:2)

15:00     NE 04/10     SK OSOVÁ BÍTÝŠKA - Jimramov     5:1 (2:1)

                                    B: 13´ Liška Ondřej (1:0)

                                         37´ Zeman Ondřej (2:1)

                                         50´ Hemala Radek (3:1)

                                         53´ Zeman Ondřej (4:1)

                                         57´ Dupal Miroslav (5:1)

15:00     SO 10/10     Štěpánov - SK OSOVÁ BÍTÝŠKA     1:5 (1:3)

                                    B:   9´ Hemala Radek (1:1)

                                        18´ Klusák Michal (1:2)

                                        32´ Pohl Jan (1:3)

                                        80´ Liška Ondřej (1:4)

                                        90´ Liška Ondřej (1:5)

14:30     NE 18/10     SK OSOVÁ BÍTÝŠKA - Bory

14:30     NE 25/10     Bobrová - SK OSOVÁ BÍTÝŠKA

14:00     SO 31/10     SK OSOVÁ BÍTÝŠKA - Křižanov 

TABULKA PO 10. KOLE
  TÝM Z V R P SKÓRE BODY
1. Křižanov 10 7 2 1 45:17 23
2. Bory 9 7 1 1 33:8 22
3. Bobrová 10 7 1 2 38:16 22
4. Rozsochy 10 6 3 1 19:10 21
5. Dolní Rožínka 9 5 2 2 28:16 17
6. Radostín nad Oslavou 10 4 4 2 26:17 16
7. Bystřice nad Pernštejnem "B" 10 4 2 4 26:15 14
8. SK OSOVÁ BÍTÝŠKA 10 3 3 4 23:20 12
9. Nová Ves "B" 10 3 3 4 17:24 12
10. Jívoví 9 3 2 4 19:24 11
11. Křoví 10 2 1 7 11:48 7
12. Doubravník 9 2 0 7 18:28 6
13. Štěpánov 10 1 2 7 17:39 5
14. Jimramov 10 1 0 9 12:50 3

Trenér: Večeřa Jan, Večeřa Petr

Statistiky převzaty z www.is.fotbal.cz